test shows page

  • Read More
    White As They Come - presented by Iakovos Amperidis
  • Read More
    Izabela Pluta / Tom Freeman - You Can’t Get There From Here
  • Read More
    Perfect Strangers - presented by Consuelo Cavaniglia
  • Read More
    Beth Dillon - Should I have stayed home, and thought of here?
  • Read More
    Bonita Bub / Nuno Rodrigues de Sousa / Zainab Hikmet / Frankie Chow / Yiorgo Yiannopoulos
  • Read More
    Video Shop - Matte Rochford
  • Read More
    Quinto Sesto - Hunting Ian
  • Read More
    Feedback - presented by Biljana Jancic
  • Read More
    Public Thinking - presented by Susan Gibb
  • Read More
    GRLZ - Moiriana Chinzoka / Maria Cruz / Hurtle Duffield / Mikala Dwyer with Dorothy Dwyer and Olive Dwyer / Tina Havelock Stevens / Swampmiasma
  • Read More
    Matthew Linde - F*cking Demure
  • Read More
    Alex Vivian - Raspberry Honesty School
  • Read More
    Elise/Jürgen - Experiments in Divergence
  • Read More
    Jesse Hogan / Nick Briggs - UHU: Double Bind
  • Read More
    Rachel Scott / Alison McGregor - Put it on the Table
  • Read More
    Ben Denham / Paul Greedy / Sean O'Connell
  • Read More
    Consuelo Cavaniglia - The Intruders
  • Read More
    V V - presented by Iakovos Amperidis
  • Read More
    Elise Harmsen - Forward Inside Death Spiral
  • Read More
    Ella Barclay - When You Dream That You Are Naked, You Are Not Aware That You Are Dreaming
  • Read More
    Jesse Hogan / Nick Briggs - Temporary Autonomous Library
  • Read More
    Shane Haseman / Mitchel Cumming - Jewel Case
  • Read More
    KK+JLD - Hurts Lots / Well Trodden Fantasies
  • Read More
    Planets, A Show About Jewelry - presented by Carla Cescon
  • Read More
    Timothy D - WYSIWYG666
  • Read More
    Zanny Begg - Bare Life
  • Read More
    Daniel Boyd Presents - A selection of works from a personal collection
  • Read More
    Sarah Newall - Fashist (Winter Wardrobe)
  • Read More
    GOB - presented by Matthew Philip Hopkins
  • Read More
    Six Films - Anna John & Koji Ryui
  • Read More
    Shane Haseman - New Paintings
  • Read More
    Claire Lambe
  • Read More
    Barbara Knezevic - Wish Fulfilment
  • Read More
    7-24/4/11 - presented by Iakovos Amperidis
  • Read More
    Hyper Spectral Display - presented by Eleanor Ivory Weber
  • Read More
    Salvatore Panatteri
  • Read More
    Alex Gawronski - Ugly Thinking
  • Read More
    Matte Rochford - Substation 55-A
  • Read More
    Alex Gawronski - Making Space
  • Read More
    Estates - presented by Elise Harmsen
  • Read More
    Ben Terakes - A Table for Zeus
  • Read More
    Clare Peake - Certain Passage
  • Read More
    Paul Greedy - A Reconstruction of 'Music on a Long Thing Wire'
  • Read More
    Exhibition Standard - curated by Tom Smith
  • Read More
    Isobel Parker Philip - Contrapposto
  • Read More
    Mars Square Jupiter - Del Lumanta / Elena Betros + Eleanor Weber / Enid Boyd / Ilya + Iakovos Amperidis
  • Read More
    Book of Flowers - Fundraiser
  • Read More
    Simon Yates - Inventions in Other Dimensions
  • Read More
    20/2 - 8/3/15 - Resident Artists
  • Read More
    Sydney Crystal Show - Luke Parker / Mary Teague
  • Read More
    Justene Williams - Automobile and Lady
  • Read More
    Luke Parker - Screen Memory
  • Read More
    Lucy Clout - Shrugging Offing
  • Read More
    Nick Strike - Time On Ice
  • Read More
    Ian Milliss
  • Read More
    Nick Dorey - Ulysses V. Streisand
  • Read More
    Jacob Ogden Smith - Pottery Three Ways
  • Read More
    Dexter Fletcher - Careers In Retail
  • Read More
    Z.O' - Distressed Aquisitions